1. The WordReference Forums have moved to new forum software. (Details)

هذه المقالة غير انها جميلة فهي مكتوبة عن فهم ووعي

Discussion in 'العربية (Arabic)' started by economistegypt2010, Jan 28, 2013.

  1. economistegypt2010

    economistegypt2010 Senior Member

    Egypt, مصر
    Arabic, العربية
    How one can say the above in English?
     
  2. salsabeel Senior Member

    arabic
    this is my trail

    this article is beautiful on the other hand it is written with attention and knowledge

    i am not sure if i wrote the right preposition "with" !
     
  3. إسكندراني

    إسكندراني Senior Member

    أرض الأنجل
    عربي (مصر)ـ | en (gb)
    As well as being a (good read / well written), this article brings forward its points through a deep understanding of the situation.
     

Share This Page