1. The WordReference Forums have moved to new forum software. (Details)

chemical manufacturer

Discussion in 'Legal Terminology' started by sanii, Jan 20, 2013.

  1. sanii New Member

    indonesia
    If you need a chemical synthesis or production on contract basis, opt for monomerpolymer and custom manufacturers. monomerpolymer manufacturing companies can produce a new chemical exclusively for you as per the contract. monomerpolymer manufacturing companies can also set a production setup for a chemical developed by your researchers.
    You can ask a monomerpolymer dot com chemical manufacturer to supply a chemical in any phase of production such as research and development, testing or production. Some of the industries that use services by monomerpolymer manufacturers are the pharmaceuticals, dyes and paints, cosmetics, plastics, fertilizers and petrochemical industry.If you need a chemical synthesis or production on contract basis, opt for monomerpolymer and custom manufacturers. monomerpolymer manufacturing companies can produce a new chemical exclusively for you as per the contract. monomerpolymer manufacturing companies can also set a production setup for a chemical developed by your researchers.
     
  2. robjh22 Senior Member

    U.S.A. & English
    sanii, we can't translate all of that for you.

    You might familiarize yourself with rule 5 and other rules and come back with a specific question.

    If you're asking for a translation of "chemical manufacturer" as your subject line suggests, you might try "fabricante de sustancias químicas."
     

Share This Page