Constitución Bolivariana de Venezuela

Discussion in 'Spanish-English Vocabulary / Vocabulario Español-Inglés' started by odrium, Oct 21, 2005.

  1. odrium New Member

    Venezuela (Spanish)
    Hola a todos, quisiera saber como traducir: Articulo 310 de la Constitucion Bolivariana de Venezuela.

    Creo que es: 310 Article of the Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela Constitution.

    Desde ya, muchas gracias
     
  2. arexsam Junior Member

    Argentina (Castellano)
    Yo diría : Article #310 of the Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela's Constitution.

    Pero no estoy segura .... mejor espera a que te responda alguien mas experto!

    Saludos.
     
  3. rreff Senior Member

    arizona
    usa, american
    Hola
    Article 310 of the constitution of the Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela:)
     
  4. odrium New Member

    Venezuela (Spanish)
    Ok, gracias.
     

Share This Page