Grazie per le belle parole

Discussion in 'Italian-English' started by misswhafless, Mar 31, 2006.

  1. misswhafless New Member

    Dutch/the Netherlands
    Hi, could someone help me out and translate text below for me to English?

    Grazie mil mil,
    Misswhafless

    Grazie per le belle parole...io tengo duro perche' amo questa famiglia...spero che il Signore mi aiuti perche' questo e' quello che conta di piu' per me!!!Anche io ti penso sempre e condivido le stesse sensazioni...il nostro e' stato amore a prima vista...che ci vuoi fare..it is for a lifetime!!!!Vorrei che tutto si sistamasse per godermi finalmente quello che ho senza paure ed affanni..da quando e' nato il ciccio non avuto nemmeno un vero momento di pace e ne ho cosi' bisogno adesso!!!Ale dimmi che ce la posso fare...Dio c'e' e lo prego tanto..finira' questo momento di sfortuna??!!Non ho fatto niente di male...amo e basta,e non voglio che il mio Niko soffra...speriamo in bene!!!!Cara Ale tu scrivi che io ti rispondo appena posso...ti voglio bene..stammi vicina please..ne ho davvero bisogno!!!Notte dal mostro grande e piccolo
     
  2. F4sT

    F4sT Senior Member

    Venice
    Italy
    Hi
    just a try:

    Thanks for nice words... I persist because I love this famaly... I hope God'll help me because this is what I really care. Me too think always about you and share same sensations.. ours was a love at first sight... what do you wanna do.. it is for a lifetime!!!
    i wanna everythings to set up to enjoy finally what I have without fear and breathlessness..
    since born baby I didn't even have a moment of peace and i really need it now!!!
    Ale tell me if i can do it.. the God exist and i pray him a lot.. will end this anfortunate moment??!! i didn't do anything wrong.. I love and nothing more, i don't want my Niko to suffer..
    let's hope well!!!! dear Ale replay to me and I'll reply to you as soon as i can...I love you.. stay near to me.. I really need it!!!!
    (??"notte dal mostro grande e piccolo"=???)
     
  3. misswhafless New Member

    Dutch/the Netherlands
    Grazie mil, you were a big help. Many thanks...
     

Share This Page