Instructions

Discussion in 'Português (Portuguese)' started by helppls, Jun 18, 2013.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. helppls New Member

    Engilsh
    Hi there,

    Could someone please help translate the below youtube video? I believe it is in Portuguese.

    www[dot]youtube[dot]com/watch?v=DBxD2iyWvH0

    Any help appreciated!
     
  2. Vanda

    Vanda Moderesa de Beagá

    Belo Horizonte, BRASIL
    Português/ Brasil
    Sorry, but WR forums don't translate videos according to the rules.
    Rule 4
    For linguistic doubts, count on us! ;)
    WordReference.com provides Forums for exchanges about translation, word usage, terminology equivalency and other linguistic topics.
    http://forum.wordreference.com/faq.php?faq=faq_forum_rules_header#faq_rules_faq
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page