Natural Man Enhancement

Discussion in 'Spanish-English Vocabulary / Vocabulario Español-Inglés' started by Sandy_Bella, May 10, 2009.

  1. Sandy_Bella

    Sandy_Bella Senior Member

    TeGuCiGaLpA, Honduras •_•
    EsPaÑoL (CaTrACHO)
    What does "Natural Man Enhancement" mean?

    Thanks in advance
    Regards^_^
     
  2. Sammo Senior Member

    English
    Se traduciría como, "Aumento Masculino Natural".
     
  3. Sandy_Bella

    Sandy_Bella Senior Member

    TeGuCiGaLpA, Honduras •_•
    EsPaÑoL (CaTrACHO)
    Damn! Really? Is that possible? In our countries that is not something usual...
    I mean you are talking about men's member right?
    Can you provide more info. I heard this phrase in a TV commercial.
     
  4. Sprache Senior Member

    United States
    English/inglés
    Most likely you heard natural male enhancement, because that is what I always hear in commercials.
     

Share This Page