1. The WordReference Forums have moved to new forum software. (Details)

por recibido el escrito de cuenta, que se agrega a los autos...

Discussion in 'Legal Terminology' started by tati74, Jan 28, 2009.

  1. tati74 Junior Member

    Mexican spanish
    Por recibido el escrito de cuenta, que se agrega a los autos para que obre como legalmente corresponda, mediante el cual la parte actora produce diversas manifestaciones.- Atento a su contenido y el estado procesal que guarda el sumario, con asidero legal en lo dispuesto en los artículos 170, 179 Y 185 de la Ley Agraria, este Tribunal ACUERDA

    alguien me ayuda?
    este es mi intento del cual no estoy segura ..Gracias de antemano!

    The instrument is received and added to the file for the appropriate legal purposes, in which the plaintiff expresses diverse statements. Aware/ Attentive to its content and to its legal status keep in the summary in accordance with Articles 170, 179 and 185 of the Agrarian Law, this Court AGREES:
     
  2. David Senior Member

    Having received the document in question, which is filed for appropriate legal purposes, and in which the moving party makes certain declarations. In view of the contents thereof and the present procedural status of these proceedings, determined by articles 170,.--- of the Agrarian Code, this Court FINDS:
     
  3. tati74 Junior Member

    Mexican spanish
    David..Muchas Gracias por tu ayuda!!
     

Share This Page