pronombres átonos

Discussion in 'Spanish-English Vocabulary / Vocabulario Español-Inglés' started by Beaver, Jan 24, 2005.

  1. Beaver Junior Member

    Cuba, Spanish
    Que son los “pronombres átonos”. HELP!
     
  2. alc112

    alc112 Senior Member

    Concordia, Entre Ríos
    Argentina Spanish
    el diccionario de la RAE me dice que son pronombres sin acento
     
  3. Beaver Junior Member

    Cuba, Spanish
    Gracias.

    Dice la computadora que:

    1. The message you have entered is too short. Please lengthen your message to at least 10 characters.
    tengo que tener mas de diez caracteres. Que cosa mas comica. Me comi los acentos, pues estoy de prisa.
     

Share This Page