碧绿的清澈的水的韵味了

jackeylove

Member
Chinese
碧绿的清澈的水的韵味了


请问这种好几个的可以这样子连在一起吗,语法上的是错的吗?
 
Last edited by a moderator:
  • JaviMur

    New Member
    Mandarin-China
    在中文里,修饰中心词时,定语有特定的顺序,依次为:
    1. 领属(归属、时间、场所)
    2. 数量
    3. 动词短语
    4. 形容词性短语
    5. 名词性短语
    有“的”这个字的修饰成分要放在没有“的”的前面,)
    例:这是三本我买的很有意义的精美的中文小说(❌)
    这是我买的(归属)三本(数量)很有教育意义的(动词短语)精美的(形容词)中文(名词作定语)小说。(✅)

    这里的句子缺少主语,可以改为:这就是 碧绿清澈的水的韵味了
     

    jackeylove

    Member
    Chinese
    在中文里,修饰中心词时,定语有特定的顺序,依次为:
    1. 领属(归属、时间、场所)
    2. 数量
    3. 动词短语
    4. 形容词性短语
    5. 名词性短语
    有“的”这个字的修饰成分要放在没有“的”的前面,)
    例:这是三本我买的很有意义的精美的中文小说(❌)
    这是我买的(归属)三本(数量)很有教育意义的(动词短语)精美的(形容词)中文(名词作定语)小说。(✅)

    这里的句子缺少主语,可以改为:这就是 碧绿清澈的水的韵味了

    在中文里,修饰中心词时,定语有特定的顺序,依次为:
    1. 领属(归属、时间、场所)
    2. 数量
    3. 动词短语
    4. 形容词性短语
    5. 名词性短语
    有“的”这个字的修饰成分要放在没有“的”的前面,)
    例:这是三本我买的很有意义的精美的中文小说(❌)
    这是我买的(归属)三本(数量)很有教育意义的(动词短语)精美的(形容词)中文(名词作定语)小说。(✅)

    这里的句子缺少主语,可以改为:这就是 碧绿清澈的水的韵味了
    谢谢大佬!
     

    JaviMur

    New Member
    Mandarin-China
    在中文里,修饰中心词时,定语有特定的顺序,依次为:
    1. 领属(归属、时间、场所)
    2. 数量
    3. 动词短语
    4. 形容词性短语
    5. 名词性短语
    有“的”这个字的修饰成分要放在没有“的”的前面,)
    例:这是三本我买的很有意义的精美的中文小说(❌)
    这是我买的(归属)三本(数量)很有教育意义的(动词短语)精美的(形容词)中文(名词作定语)小说。(✅)

    这里的句子缺少主语,可以改为:这就是 碧绿清澈的水的韵味了

    谢谢大佬!
    😜不用谢
     

    SimonTsai

    Senior Member
    Taiwanese Mandarin
    这是我买的(归属)三本(数量)很有教育意义的(动词短语)精美的(形容词)中文(名词作定语)小说。
    I've never learnt any rules or guides like that. I've always followed my intuition as a native speaker of Mandarin; that's all. But your proposed rule sounds reasonable.

    That being said, personally I'd prefer, '這是我買的三本中文小說,包裝精美,內容很有教育意義。' I think the following quote explains: '我習慣的中文口語裡,不存在「除了上面的那几处世界建筑宝库里鼎鼎大名的杰作之外」這樣帶著冗繁結構的片語,英文裡倒是常見。' (by @Skatinginbc)
     

    JaviMur

    New Member
    Mandarin-China
    I've never learnt any rules or guides like that. I've always followed my intuition as a native speaker of Mandarin; that's all. But your proposed rule sounds reasonable.

    That being said, personally I'd prefer, '這是我買的三本中文小說,包裝精美,內容很有教育意義。' I think the following quote explains: '我習慣的中文口語裡,不存在「除了上面的那几处世界建筑宝库里鼎鼎大名的杰作之外」這樣帶著冗繁結構的片語,英文裡倒是常見。' (by @Skatinginbc)
    Agreed. What I have mentioned is a pure gramatical rule. We learnt it in senior hight to correct the sentences. In spoken language. It is rare to hear a sentence with an extremely long definite article, although there is a tendency for young people to speak this way due to the influence of English.
    Of course, this rule is still observed when there are only two definite components, and such sentences are more common in life. (Who can remember the order of so many definite components?!🥲
     
    Top