agreement of tequila sale

< Previous | Next >

Oroazul

New Member
Jalisco, Mexico
Me pueden ayudaar con estoo???
Quisiera decir

"convenio de vinculacion y corresponsabilidad para mantener la calidad del tequila, por el que se permite el uso de la denominacion de origen tequila en cumplimiento con articulo........"

seria algo asi?

Vinculation agreement and corresponsability to keep the tequila quality, to allow the use of origin denomination of tequila according with the article....?????????

Thank you
 
  • mariaav_23

    Member
    spanish, Spain
    "binding and co-responsability agreement to maintain tequila quality, allowing, therefore, the use of tequila designation of origin in compliance with article..."
    The Euroodicautom also gives Joint responsibility for corresponsabilidad.
    Hope it can help
     
    < Previous | Next >
    Top