commissioning

< Previous | Next >

doble-erre

Member
España (Castellano)
¿Sabe alguien qué significa"commissioning" en estas frases?

Sheet metal manufacturing and commissioning cells need to be used quickly.

For medium-sized storages volume of approx. 100 storage locations and to integrate different sheet metal commissioning units or processing machines, modern sheet metal storage systems are used.

Muchas gracias
 
  • alberto magnani

    Senior Member
    Italia italiano
    "Las celdas/unidades de fabricación y despacho de chapa metálica......
    ...y para integrar diferentes unidades de despacho de chapas metálicas o máquinas procesadoras se usan modernos sistemas de almacenamiento de chapas metálicas..
    (Chapas,hojas,planchas,láminas..)
     
    < Previous | Next >
    Top