Con l'ingresso nella casa vacanze, l'ospite accetta..

gianni3317

Member
italy - italian
My last thread........for today...;)

Italian version:
"Con l’ingresso nella Casa vacanze, l’ospite accetta tale regolamento."

My attempt in english:
Entering in our Holidays house, our guests accept the rules above.

I will be glad of any correction or suggestion.

Thanks again.
 
  • Manuel_M

    Senior Member
    Maltese
    My last thread........for today...;)

    Italian version:
    "Con l’ingresso nella Casa vacanze, l’ospite accetta tale regolamento."

    My attempt in english:
    Entering in our Holidays house, our guests accept the rules above.

    I will be glad of any correction or suggestion.

    Thanks again.

    Taking up residence in our holiday house means that the guest accepts these rules.

    Wait for other suggestions, Gianni.
     
    < Previous | Next >
    Top