crew on board in hold will be run by the crew

ADELAIDA30

New Member
spanish
Necesito Saber Que Significado Tiene Esta Frase:
"crew On Board In Hold Will Be Run By The Crew".

Es La Respuesta A La Pregunta:
The Vssel´s Crew Can Work In The Hold Of The Vessel To Go Out The Fish Or Must Work The Port Labour?

Gracias Por Vuestra Ayuda.
 
  • Bilma

    Senior Member
    USA
    Spanish Mexico
    Necesito Saber Que Significado Tiene Esta Frase:
    "crew On Board In Hold Will Be Run By The Crew".

    Es La Respuesta A La Pregunta:
    The Vssel´s Crew Can Work In The Hold Of The Vessel To Go Out The Fish Or Must Work The Port Labour?

    Gracias Por Vuestra Ayuda.
    :) El uso correcto de las mayúsculas:


    Necesito saber que significado tiene esta frase:
    "Crew on board in hold will be run by the crew"

    Es la respuesta a la pregunta:
    The vessel´s crew can work in the hold of the vessel to go out the fish or must work The Port Labour?
     
    < Previous | Next >
    Top