Hindi: pyaar ki ek kahani

Status
Not open for further replies.

yakeline the only

Member
peru-español
Hi Everybody, Could anyone help me to get a translator website about hindi words only to then to translate it to the spanish or but to the english ?, actually i would like to know which is the meaning of these songs: "pyaar ki ek kahani" and "Bin tere sanam" and if possible i would like to get a special page where i can quickly find all about these film hindi songs with their respective traduction to the english or to spanish, no problem.

Thanks everybody in advanced
 
  • Flaminius

    coclea mod
    日本語 / japāniski / יפנית
    Hi,

    Have you tried the Hindi section of the resources thread?

    Actually I would like to know which is the meaning of these songs: "pyaar ki ek kahani" and "Bin tere sanam" (...)
    We do not provide lyric translations for more than four lines (Rule 17).

    This thread is closed.
     
    Status
    Not open for further replies.
    < Previous | Next >
    Top