Option to personalise with the speaker and sticker pack

Madonna Halim

Senior Member
Arabic
There is a product "DJI Osmo Backpack", it's said in its description "option to personalize with the speaker" what does this mean?
and "Includes sticker pack for personalisation" does it mean there is a pack of stickers included?
 
  • The Newt

    Senior Member
    English - US
    It's not clear what the "speaker" refers to, but it appears that the product comes with some stickers that you can apply to it to "personalize" it, yes.
     

    suzi br

    Senior Member
    English / England
    I couldn't find an reference to a speaker on that page.
    Nor me!
    It looks a smart bit of kit ($200 for a back pack!). Hard to imagine what the stickers could be. Not Disney stickers, for sure.

    Probably means just a few letters to stick on for the initials of your name.
     
    < Previous | Next >
    Top