Pour les questions suivantes

< Previous | Next >

ilhemd1

Senior Member
Bonjour/Hi
Pouvez vous m'aider à traduire cette phrase du français à l'anglais:

Pour les questions suivantes, veuillez répondre en encerclant le nombre qui correspond le mieux à votre perception sur une échelle de 1 à 10, soit 10 étant totalement en accord et 1 étant totalement en désaccord.

For the following questions, please circle the number that is the closest to the right answer in your opinion, on a 1 to 10 scale, 10 means completely agree and 1 is totally disagree.

Merci!
 
  • ilhemd1 said:
    Bonjour/Hi
    Pouvez vous m'aider à traduire cette phrase du français à l'anglais:

    Pour les questions suivantes, veuillez répondre en encerclant le nombre qui correspond le mieux à votre perception sur une échelle de 1 à 10, soit 10 étant totalement en accord et 1 étant totalement en désaccord.

    For the following questions, please circle the number that is the closest to the right answer in your opinion, on a 1 to 10 scale, 10 means completely agree and 1 is totally disagree.

    Merci!
    For the following questions please reply by circling the number which best matches your opinion, on a scale of 1 - 10, 10 meaning that you completely agree and 1 meaning that you totally disagree.
     
    < Previous | Next >
    Top