reimen

< Previous | Next >

darth_r3ivaj

Member
Madrid (Spain) - Spanish
En primer lugar pediros perdón por si me salto las normas posteando en español aquí, pero es que ando bastante pobre de inglés y no sé más idiomas.

En segundo lugar felicitaros por los foros y por el traductor, me ha servido de ayuda muchas veces.

Bueno, el caso es que por asuntos que no vienen al caso me gustaría saber si el término "rheimen" existe y en el caso de que lo haga saber su significado.

Salduos y gracias de antemano. :)
 
  • Jana337

    Senior Member
    čeština
    I too think it is reimen. I considered moving this thread to the German forum but I was not sure whether it wasn't another language. Please let me know if you want to have it moved.

    Jana
     

    darth_r3ivaj

    Member
    Madrid (Spain) - Spanish
    Ok, then, the correct term is "reimen"? I'm asking about "rheimen" because if I put it in Google there are a looooooooot of answers.
     

    Whodunit

    Senior Member
    Deutschland ~ Deutsch/Sächsisch
    darth_r3ivaj said:
    Ok, then, the correct term is "reimen"? I'm asking about "rheimen" because if I put it in Google there are a looooooooot of answers.
    All mistakes. :(

    There're more hits with "reimen", by the way. ;)

    Let me translate "reimen" into Spanish, since it hasn't already been done in all the thread: rimar
     
    < Previous | Next >
    Top