The product is in Guelph, Ontario, Canada. I can assure you that it will be...

< Previous | Next >

greg1013

Member
English
I need this translated in Portugues:

The product is in Guelph, Ontario, Canada. I can assure you that it will be effectively sent because I will give a refund if its not.
 
  • Vanda

    Moderesa de Beagá
    Português/ Brasil
    The product is in Guelph, Ontario, Canada. I can assure you that it will be effectively sent because I will give a refund if its not.

    O produto está em Guelph, Ontário, Canadá. Posso assegurar-lhe que será efetivamente enviado. Caso isto não aconteça, eu o reembolsarei.

    I've made a little adaptation to Pt without changing the essential meaning, ok? (just a grammatical replacement) :)
     
    < Previous | Next >
    Top